www.avwieringermeer.nl | Atletiekvereniging Wieringermeer e.o.
E-mailadres: info@avwieringermeer.nl

Uitslagen

Uitslagenlijst Robbenoordbosloop

Wieringerwerf - Zondag 4 juni 2017

 
J1, 1KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dion Brandt2009SAV6:48 
 
J2, 2KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jac Ruiter2006 7:27 
2Daan Bentevelzen2007 7:59 
3Jur Kranenburg2005 8:05 
4Daan Boerema2006 8:19 
5Kwinten Maas2006 8:30 
 
M2, 2KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Doortje Bentvelzen2002 10:17 
2Marieke Vermaat2007Wieringermeer11:49 
3Lizz de Vries2006Wieringermeer12:01 
4Betje vd Ven1973 14:24 
 
H4, 4KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leander Schraal2002Wieringermeer17:06 
2Frans van Duin1953 19:32 
3Patrick Kuperus1966Wieringermeer20:27 
4Coen van der Geest1986Wieringermeer21:20 
5Hans Folkers1947Wieringermeer22:23 
6Sander Brandt1970 22:28 
7Vaisel Voorn2006Wieringermeer22:36 
8Menno Brandt2008SAV24:31 
9Joery Dekker1977 27:55 
 
D4, 4KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joke van Bruggen1953Wieringermeer19:01 
2Elles Wagenaar1965Wieringermeer20:47 
3Kirsten Kooijman1987Noordkop23:06 
4Ellen Bink1990Wieringermeer25:15 
5Nikita Ooms2003Wieringermeer25:22 
6Monique Ooms Abbekerk1977Wieringermeer25:40 
7Annemarie Beentjes1968 27:53 
8Suzanne Smit1996 27:56 
9Mireille Meyer1969Wieringermeer30:50 
 
H6, 6KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joost van der Made1972 30:45 
2Ben Seekles1950 30:59 
3Teun Rooks1969Wieringermeer33:09 
4Paul Kreuk 1967Wieringermeer44:39 
5Ed Meunier1941Loopgroep Hoorn50:27 
6Hans Appel1938Wieringermeer59:00 
 
D6, 6KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Chimène Ooms2006Wieringermeer31:08 
2Romay Bok1993 39:36 
3Merel van der Pluijm1989 41:55 
4Joyce Kreuk2002 44:38 
 
H8, 8KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dick Bent Velzen1968 35:23 
2Marcel Laan1968 38:31 
3Dick Meyer1967Wieringermeer38:34 
4Michiel Ooms1976Wieringermeer39:51 
5Menno Koomen1967 43:20 
 
D8, 8KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yvonne Groeneweg1971Wieringermeer45:46 
2Annemiek Wiersma1978 54:43 
 
H10, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bas vd Ploeg1967TAS '8240:22 
2Theo van Vliet1942Loopgroep Hoorn57:15 
 
D10, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marlies den Boer1966 55:02 
2Marjolein de Heer1955 1:12:50 
 
H12, 12KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans Nijman1963TAS '8249:49 
2Jeroen Geus1969Wieringermeer1:05:29 
3Co Wiskerke1948 1:06:57 
4Pim Kuipers1952Hollandia1:28:46 
 
D12, 12KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mirjam van der Eijk1975Wieringermeer1:09:43 
2Ina Veenstra1961AV Heerenveen1:14:55 
3Kirsten Hartman1978 1:15:30 
4Ellen van Wieren1990Wieringermeer1:15:44 
 
H16, 16KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jochem Marcus1976Wieringermeer1:13:36 
2Lex de Boer1947Loopgroep Hoorn1:23:03 
3Jos Bruin1957AV Heerenveen1:24:32 
4Peter van Veen1948Wieringermeer1:27:56 
5Gijs Honing1940Wieringermeer2:04:40 
 
D16, 16KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Iris Koomen1998 1:35:29 
2Annelier Metselaar1972 1:37:15 
 
H5, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom Delemare1944 39:25 
 
Foutje in de uitslag? Mail naar woc@avwieringermeer.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl04-06-2017 18:18
Ontwikkeld door C.G.P. van der Geest